Inscritos


Notice: Undefined index: t_evento in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39

Notice: Undefined index: t_username in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39
redireccionamiento

Triatlón Tri-Jex

Ciudad: Ensenada, Baja California
Lugar: Vista Playa Hermosa y Blvd. Lázaro Cárdenas
Fecha: 2015-07-26


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Apellido Edad Club Numero Codigo Ciudad Estado Pais Sexo Categoria
Isaac Amador 17 TRI-JEX 1 1 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 17-19
Héctor Ayón 19 TRI-JEX 2 2 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 17-19
Daniel Badillo 35 TRI-JEX 3 3 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Erika Puga 43 TRI-JEX 4 4 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 40-49
Oscar Sánchez 55 TRI-JEX 5 5 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 50 y más
Carmen García 35 TRI-JEX 6 6 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 30-39
Diana Kusters 34 TRI-JEX 7 7 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 30-39
Gildardo Aguilar 31 TRI-JEX 8 8 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Norma Vázquez 40 TRI-JEX 9 9 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 40-49
Yarel Gómez 30 TRI-JEX 10 10 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Jorge Valverde 38 LIBRE 11 11 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Ruben Sanchez 34 SANTA FE MTB 12 12 TIJ-ENS M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Hector Valenzuela 49 ATHLOS 13 13 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 40-49
Alfonso Pérez 33 LIBRE 14 14 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Jose Villaseñor 17 TRICAAN 15 15 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 17-19
Roberto Cristerna 18 TRICAAN 16 16 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 17-19
Cecilia Varela 50 LIBRE 17 17 Tijuana F Sprint/Femenil 50 y más
Roberto Soto 16 Tricaan 18 18 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil sub-16
Melissa Castañeda 39 TRI JEX 19 19 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 30-39
Paúl Castañeda 52 LIBRE 20 20 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 50 y más
Jose García 48 21 124 Tijuana M Estándar/Varonil 40-49
Pedro Venezia 17 TriCEMAA 22 22 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 17-19
Jorge Cruz 49 TriCEMAA 23 23 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 40-49
Manuel Silva 38 24 24 Mexicali M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
José Hernández 24 25 25 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 20-29
David Meneses 16 TRITONES ENS 26 26 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil sub-16
Yisel Lafarga 0 27 27 Ensenada U Sprint/Relevos Mixto
César García 50 LIBRE 28 28 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 50 y más
Raquel Ptacnik 47 TRI-JEX 29 29 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 40-49
Jessica Guevara 18 TRI-JEX 30 30 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil sub-19
Carlos Orozco 16 TRI-JEX 31 31 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil sub-16
Francisco Parra 44 TRI-JEX 32 32 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 40-49
Cecilia Chavez 16 TRICAAN 33 33 Tijuana F Sprint/Femenil sub-19
Oscar Miguel 41 300 34 34 León M Sprint/Varonil 40-49
Armando Mora 0 SALVAVIDAS 35 35 Ensenada U Sprint/Relevos Mixto
Jacobo Osvaldo 15 TRICAAN 36 36 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil sub-16
Cindy Monsivais 35 TRI-JEX 37 37 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 30-39
Andrea Benhumea 16 TRI AZTECA 38 38 Tijuana F Sprint/Femenil sub-19
Kevin Herrera 18 TRI AZTECA 39 39 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 17-19
Leonardo Pimentel 16 TRI AZTECA 40 40 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil sub-16
Saul Ayuso 13 TRI AZTECA 41 41 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil sub-16
Abiu Camarenas 30 TRI AZTECA 42 42 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Frank Perez 35 TRI AZTECA 43 43 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Jesus Bodart 17 TRI AZTECA 44 44 Tijuana M Sprint/Varonil 17-19
Nitza Quintana 17 TRI AZTECA 45 45 Tijuana F Sprint/Femenil sub-19
Dacia Urías 18 TRICAAN 46 46 Tijuana F Sprint/Femenil sub-19
Fernando Huerta 26 TRI-JEX 47 47 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 20-29
Eduardo Navarro 54 TRI-JEX 48 48 Arizona M Sprint/Varonil 50 y más
Javier R... 0 49 49 Ensenada U Sprint/Relevos Mixto
Raquel Perez 0 50 50 Ensenada U Sprint/Relevos Mixto
Beatriz Arellano 29 51 51 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 20-29
Alejandro Ramirez 37 52 52 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 30-39
Brenda Lopez 41 TRI-JEX 53 53 Ensenada F Sprint/Femenil 40-49
Jose Antonio 0 TRI-JEX 54 54 Ensenada U Sprint/Relevos Mixto
Polo González 52 SALVAVIDAS ROSARITO 55 55 Rosarito M Sprint/Varonil 50 y más
Axel flores 13 TRI JEX 56 56 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil sub-16
Mark Rocha 25 57 57 M Sprint/Varonil 20-29
Luis Rodriguez 0 TriCEMAA 58 58 Ensenada U Sprint/Relevos Mixto
Richard Fleming 52 TRIJEX 59 59 Ensenada M Sprint/Varonil 50 y más
Fernando Barreto 30 TRI-JEX 201 101 Ensenada M Estándar/Varonil 30-39
Carmen Salazar 45 TRI-JEX 202 102 Ensenada F Estándar/Femenil 40-49
Carlos Santiago 22 TRI-JEX 203 103 Tijuana M Estándar/Varonil sub-29
Julio Gomez 32 TRI-JEX 204 104 Tijuana M Estándar/Varonil 30-39
Ruben Martinez 51 TRI-JEX 205 105 Ensenada M Estándar/Varonil 50 y más
Dulce Dulce 0 TRI-JEX 207 107 Ensenada U Estándar/Relevos Mixto
Omar Ramos 40 OUTRIVAL 208 108 Mexicali M Estándar/Varonil 40-49
Markus Sebastian 40 210 110 Ensenada M Estándar/Varonil 40-49
Jose Aguilar 29 TriCEMAA 211 111 Ensenada M Estándar/Varonil sub-29
Emigdio Valenzuela 0 TriCEMAA 212 112 Ensenada U Estándar/Relevos Mixto
Victor Zavala 40 SALVAVIDA 213 113 Ensenada M Estándar/Varonil 40-49
Ruben Lopez 0 LIBRE 214 114 Ensenada U Estándar/Relevos Mixto
Ricardo Montenegro 0 ATHLOS 215 115 Ensenada U Estándar/Relevos Mixto
Omar Escalante 38 LIBRE 216 116 Ensenada M Estándar/Varonil 30-39
Marcos Lopez 40 MZ VALDEZ 217 117 Tijuana M Estándar/Varonil 40-49
Ricardo Lencioni 0 TRICEMAA 218 118 Ensenada U Estándar/Relevos Mixto
Miguel Olguin 0 TRICEMAA 219 119 Ensenada U Estándar/Relevos Mixto
Jose Heriberto 38 LIBRE 220 120 Tijuana M Estándar/Varonil 30-39
Ana Ochoa 29 LIBRE 221 121 Tijuana F Estándar/Femenil sub-29
Rodolfo Orozco 51 LIBRE 222 122 Ensenada M Estándar/Varonil 50 y más
Zack Hamner 22 223 123 M Estándar/Varonil sub-29
Luisa García 12 60 60 Ensenada Baja California México F Sprint/Femenil sub-16