Inscritos

redireccionamiento

Triatlón Juvenil e Infantil La Tribu 2015

Ciudad: Ensenada, BC
Lugar: Hotel Coral
Fecha: 2015-10-25


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Sexo Numero Codigo Categoria
Natalia, Luis, U 1 1 Minisprint relevos/10-13
Carlos M 2 2 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Jorge M 3 3 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Sebastían,diego, U 4 4 Minisprint relevos/10-13
Karen Rubi F 5 5 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Ramón Adrián M 6 6 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Javier Armando M 7 7 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Paco M 8 8 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Hector Alejandro M 9 9 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Lucía Margarita F 10 10 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Sagir Aram M 11 11 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
David Alonso M 12 12 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Viviana F 13 13 Minisprint/Femenil/14-18
Carlos Omar M 14 14 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
Emilia F 15 15 Minisprint/Femenil/14-18
Rosle Aleph M 16 16 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
Joseph Elia M 17 17 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Fabiola N. F 18 18 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Cornelius Klass M 19 19 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Jonathan Alexis M 20 20 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Dafne F 21 21 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Jared M 22 22 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
José Rogelio M 23 23 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Dacia F 24 24 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Roberto Carlos M 25 25 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Roberto Armando M 26 26 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Cecilia F 27 27 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Omar ,jose Angel ,Emiliano U 28 28 Sprint relevos/14-18
Omar ,emiliano,josé Ángel U 29 29 Sprint relevos/14-18
Iker,mateo, U 30 30 Sprint relevos/14-18
Axel Abraham M 31 31 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
Marco Antonio M 32 32 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Daniela,lucía, Angelica U 33 33 Minisprint relevos/10-13
Valentina,emilia,ana U 34 34 Sprint relevos/14-18
Carlos M 35 35 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Daniela M 36 36 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
James M 37 37 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
Jorge Andre M 38 38 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Mateo,sebastian,pedro Antonio U 39 39 Sprint relevos/14-18
Catalina Isabel F 40 40 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Maria Fernanda F 41 41 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Hector Ayon M 42 42 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Luisa Fernanda F 43 43 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Paola F 44 44 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Carlos Brasil, Emiliano, Emigdio U 45 45 Sprint relevos/10-13
Enrique,emiliano,eduardo U 46 46 Sprint relevos/14-18
Andrea F 47 47 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Isabella F 48 48 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Anna Lucía, Jessica U 49 49 Minisprint relevos/14-18
Tomas M 50 50 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Isabella F 51 51 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Rodolfo M 52 52 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Pedro M 53 53 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Andrea F 54 54 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Saul M 55 55 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
Leonardo M 56 56 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
M 57 57 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
Carlos M 58 58 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Carlos Omar M 59 59 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18