Inscritos


Notice: Undefined index: t_evento in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39

Notice: Undefined index: t_username in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39
redireccionamiento

Triatlón Juvenil e Infantil La Tribu 2015

Ciudad: Ensenada, BC
Lugar: Hotel Coral
Fecha: 2015-10-25


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Apellido Sexo Numero Codigo Categoria
Natalia, Luis, Lazo, Gonzalez, U 1 1 Minisprint relevos/10-13
Carlos Valverde Acosta M 2 2 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Jorge Valverde Gómez M 3 3 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Sebastían,diego, García Morachis,armada Tapia, U 4 4 Minisprint relevos/10-13
Karen Rubi Ayala Olvera F 5 5 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Ramón Adrián Molina Espinoza M 6 6 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Javier Armando Melara Martínez M 7 7 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Paco Arvizo Machado M 8 8 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Hector Alejandro Rodríguez Ramírez M 9 9 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Lucía Margarita Zatarain Morones F 10 10 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Sagir Aram Ramírez Chavez M 11 11 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
David Alonso Burgos Burgueño M 12 12 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Viviana Vazquez Guerrero F 13 13 Minisprint/Femenil/14-18
Carlos Omar Zatarain Garcia M 14 14 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
Emilia Milán Zaragoza F 15 15 Minisprint/Femenil/14-18
Rosle Aleph Ramírez Chavez M 16 16 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
Joseph Elia Froese Tinoco M 17 17 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Fabiola N. García Martín Del Campo F 18 18 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Cornelius Klass Froese Tinoco M 19 19 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Jonathan Alexis Hasmann Borrayo M 20 20 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Dafne Fausto Vargas F 21 21 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Jared Fausto Vargas M 22 22 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
José Rogelio Villaseñor Aceves M 23 23 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Dacia Urias Portillo F 24 24 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Roberto Carlos Soto Lugo M 25 25 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Roberto Armando Cristerna Acosta M 26 26 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Cecilia Chavez F 27 27 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Omar ,jose Angel ,Emiliano Valenzuela,bernal,Guevara U 28 28 Sprint relevos/14-18
Omar ,emiliano,josé Ángel Valenzuela,guevara,bernal U 29 29 Sprint relevos/14-18
Iker,mateo, Valenzuela,ramos Alegríaa, U 30 30 Sprint relevos/14-18
Axel Abraham Flores G. M 31 31 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
Marco Antonio Robles Peterson M 32 32 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Daniela,lucía, Angelica Robles Petersen,Fernandez,Figueroa U 33 33 Minisprint relevos/10-13
Valentina,emilia,ana Perez Rocha,perez Rocha Santos,gonzalez U 34 34 Sprint relevos/14-18
Carlos Orozco M 35 35 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Daniela Bosley M 36 36 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
James Bosley M 37 37 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
Jorge Andre Maytorena Cuevas M 38 38 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Mateo,sebastian,pedro Antonio Fernandez,guevara,venecia Corona U 39 39 Sprint relevos/14-18
Catalina Isabel Ahumada Guevara F 40 40 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Maria Fernanda Segura Vazquez F 41 41 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Hector Ayon Flores M 42 42 Sprint/Varonil/14-18
Luisa Fernanda Garcia Lopez F 43 43 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Paola Gutiérrez Mitrani F 44 44 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Carlos Brasil, Emiliano, Emigdio García Sidón, Rojas, Daniel U 45 45 Sprint relevos/10-13
Enrique,emiliano,eduardo Dominguez Félix,cabello,argueta U 46 46 Sprint relevos/14-18
Andrea Argueta F 47 47 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Isabella Tucker Hussong F 48 48 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Anna Lucía, Jessica Rodriguez Marín, García U 49 49 Minisprint relevos/14-18
Tomas Valles Salazar M 50 50 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Isabella Figueroa Garcia F 51 51 Minisprint/Femenil/10-13
Rodolfo Cabello Cuahutle M 52 52 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Pedro Cabello Cuahutle M 53 53 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Andrea Benhumea Armendariz F 54 54 Sprint/Femenil/14-18
Saul Ayuso Camarena M 55 55 Sprint/Varonil/10-13
Leonardo Pimentel M 56 56 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
M 57 57 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18
Carlos Valverde Acosta M 58 58 Minisprint/Varonil/10-13
Carlos Omar Zatarain Garcia M 59 59 Minisprint/Varonil/14-18