Inscritos


Notice: Undefined index: t_evento in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39

Notice: Undefined index: t_username in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39
redireccionamiento

Acuatlón IMDER-Rosarito

Ciudad: Rosarito
Lugar: IMDER
Fecha: 2016-02-28


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Apellido Edad Talla Sexo Numero Codigo Club Ciudad Estado Pais Categoria
Saul Ayuso Camarena 13 14-16 o small adulto M 1 1 Triazteca Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 13-14
José Rogelio Villaseñor Aceves 18 Chica M 2 2 Tricaan Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 17-18
Dacia Urias Portillo 19 Chica F 3 3 Tricaan Tijuana Baja California México Femenil 19-20
Carlos Mauricio Villaseñor Rangel 20 M M 4 4 TRICAAN Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 19-20
Axel Abraham Flores González 13 14-16 M 5 5 Tritones Ensenada Baja California México Varonil 13-14
Cecilia Chavez 17 S F 6 6 TRICAAN Tijuana Baja California México Femenil 17-18
Roberto Armando Cristerna 18 S M 7 7 TRICAAN Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 17-18
Emilia Millan Zaragoza 15 XS DE ADULTO F 8 8 CAANIBALS Mexicali Baja California México Femenil 15-16
Andrea Benhumea 17 14-16 F 10 10 Tri-Azteca Tijuana Baja California México Femenil 17-18
Kevin Herrera 18 S de adulto M 11 11 Tri-Azteza Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 17-18
Leonardo Pimentel Lepe 17 M M 12 12 Tri-Azteca Rosarito Baja California México Varonil 17-18
Aaron Felix Gastelum 33 M M 13 13 TRI AZTECA Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 30-39
Jesus Alberto Bodart Rivera 17 S M 14 14 Tri-Azteca Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 17-18
Johana Lizeth Hernandez Villanueva 14 L F 15 15 Tricaan Tijuana Baja California Norte México Femenil 13-14
Roberto Carlos Soto Lugo 17 chica M 16 16 tricaan Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 17-18
Samara Guadalupe Pulido Guemez 28 S F 17 17 Tijuana Baja California Norte México Femenil 20-29
Pablo Misael Fernandez Neri 17 L M 18 18 TRITONES ENS Ensenada Baja California Norte México Varonil 17-18
Yisel Yuritzy Lafarga Valencia 16 S F 19 19 TRITONES ENS Ensenada Baja California Norte México Femenil 15-16
Laisa Ivette Vargas Valadez 15 S F 20 20 LIBRE Tijuana Baja California México Femenil 15-16
Alejandro Tamayo Camberos 12 M M 21 21 LIBRE Tijuana México Infantil/V/11-12
Juan Jose Barrera Jr 14 M M 9 9 TRITONES ENS Ensenada Baja California Norte México Varonil 13-14
Ariday Fernandez Quiroz 15 M F 22 22 TRICAAN Tijuana Baja California México Femenil 15-16
Lorena Ramos 9 M F 23 23 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/9-10
Allison Valdivia 10 M F 24 24 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/9-10
Zuriel Angeles 11 M M 25 25 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/V/11-12
Gabriela Alba 10 S F 26 26 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/9-10
Valeria Anaya 9 S F 27 27 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/9-10
Angel Sanchez 21 M M 28 28 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 20-29
Kevin Villagran 7 S M 29 29 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/V/9-10
Oneyda Romero 11 S F 30 30 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/11-12
Daniela Vanesa Lopez 10 S F 31 31 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/9-10
Karol Orozco 10 S F 32 32 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/9-10
Sofia Morales 10 S F 33 33 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/F/9-10
Emilio Gonzalez 10 M M 34 34 SPARTANS Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/V/9-10
José Carlos Rodríguez Solís 9 Chica M 35 35 TRICAAN Tijuana Baja California México Infantil/V/9-10
Jesus Eduardo López Hernández 15 Chica M 36 36 TRICAAN Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 15-16
Erin Gonzalez 10 S F 37 37 TRI AZTECA Tijuana Baja California Norte México Infantil/F/9-10
Jose De Jesus Chavez 43 S adulto M 38 38 Libre Tijuana Baja California México Varonil 40-49