Inscritos


Notice: Undefined index: t_evento in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39

Notice: Undefined index: t_username in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39
redireccionamiento

Acuatlón INMUDERE

Ciudad: Ensenada
Lugar: Ciudad Deportiva, Valle Dorado
Fecha: 2016-05-22


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Apellido Sexo Numero Codigo Club Categoria
Zuriel Angeles M 1 1 SPARTANS Infantil/Niños/11-12
Daniela Lopez F 2 2 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Sofia Morales F 3 3 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Kevin Villagran M 4 4 SPARTANS Infantil/Niños/9-10
Johnattan Arath Carrillo M 5 5 SPARTANS Infantil/Niños/11-12
Victoria Cedano F 6 6 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/11-12
Gemma Gómez F 8 8 Rebelds Femenil/20-29
Alejandro Gomez Martínez M 9 9 Rebelds Varonil/20-29
Tito Calcaneo Murillo M 10 10 Rebelds Varonil/20-29
Yisel Yuritzy Lafarga Valencia F 11 11 Femenil/17-18
Omar Estrada Lechuga M 12 12 Varonil/17-18
Juan Jose Barrera Jr. M 13 13 Varonil/15-16
Omar Monclova M 14 14 Varonil/20-29
Carolina Piedra F 15 15 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Lorena Ramos F 17 17 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Gabriela Alba F 18 18 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Allison Valdivia F 19 19 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Alexa Carmona F 20 20 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Valeria Anaya F 21 21 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Yael Vasquez Colin F 23 23 Rebels Femenil/20-29
Ruben Francisco Sanchez Martinez M 24 24 TRI AZTECA Varonil/30 y mas
Esteban Ortiz Cota M 25 25 Rebels Varonil/20-29
Sebastian Rodriguez M 26 26 squalo Infantil/Niños/9-10
Xavier Garcia M 27 27 aqualo Infantil/Niños/9-10
Roberto Javier Lafarga Valencia M 28 28 TRITONES ENSENADA Varonil/20-29
Nitza Alexandra S Quintana Cruz F 29 29 triatlon azteca Femenil/17-18
Victoria Renteria Goycoechea F 30 30 squalos Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Valentina Renteria Goycoechea F 31 31 squalos Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Joshua Antonio Leon Molina M 32 32 squalos Infantil/Niños/9-10
Esther Alexa Camarillo Flores F 33 33 squalos Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Josue Israel Gastelum Lopez M 34 34 squalos Infantil/Niños/9-10
Hanna Vanessa Cantu De La O F 35 35 squalos Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Monserrat Alvarez Cervantes F 36 36 squalos Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Carlos Jimenez Roldan M 37 37 mini squalos Varonil/30 y mas
Aang Osmar Jimenez Gutierrez M 38 38 dragones marinos Infantil/Niños/9-10
Laisa Ivette Vargas Valadez F 39 39 LIBRE Femenil/15-16
Cesar Daniel Rosas Jimenez M 40 40 dragones marinos Infantil/Niños/11-12
Carlos León Godoy M 41 41 DRAGONES Infantil/Niños/9-10
Raul Arce Chon M 42 42 DRAGONES Infantil/Niños/9-10
Grecia Lozano Yañez F 43 43 DRAGONES Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Salvador Lozano Yañez M 44 44 DRAGONES Infantil/Niños/9-10
Jair Arellano Torres M 45 45 DRAGONES Varonil/13-14
Brianna Ruiz Cárdenas F 46 46 DRAGONES Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Elías Salazar Flores M 47 47 Dragones Infantil/Niños/9-10
Kimberly Ibarra Castañeda F 49 49 DRAGONES Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Sandra Isela Ibarra Castañeda F 51 51 DRAGONES Infantil/Niñas/11-12
Viviana Arce Chon F 52 52 DRAGONES Femenil/13-14
Gonzalo Guerrero Navejas M 53 53 DRAGONES Varonil/13-14
Ruy Cabello Cuahutle M 54 54 DRAGONES Varonil/15-16
Diego Saul Lopez Islas M 55 55 mini squalos Infantil/Niños/11-12
Victor Hugo Rivera Garcia M 58 58 ninguno Varonil/15-16
Sofia Alejandra Herrera F 59 59 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Zoe Renteria F 60 60 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Sheccid Renteria F 61 61 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Mariel Angeles F 62 62 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Claudio Cardenas M 63 63 SPARTANS Infantil/Niños/11-12
Claudio Cardenas M 64 64 SPARTANS Varonil/30 y mas
Adela Lopez Veltrna F 65 65 SPARTANS Femenil/30 y mas
Angel Sanchez M 66 66 SPARTANS Varonil/20-29
Sofia Valencia F 67 67 TRI AZTECA Infantil/Niños/9-10
Heidy Escobar F 68 68 TRI AZTECA Femenil/30 y mas
Francisco Contreras M 69 69 Rebels Varonil/20-29
Karol Paulina Orozco F 70 70 Rebels Infantil/Niñas/11-12
Alfonso Perez Corrales Camisa M M 71 71 Tri-Azteca Varonil/30 y mas
Joshua Booker Delgado M 73 73 DRAGONES Infantil/Niños/11-12
Adriana Gutiérrez Arellano F 75 75 Dragones Marinos Femenil/20-29
Alejandro Tamayo Camberos M 76 76 NSE Varonil/13-14
Amaia Tamayo Camberos F 77 77 NSE Infantil/Niños/9-10
Roberto Carlos Soto Lugo M 78 78 tricaan Varonil/17-18
Jose De Jesus Chavez M 79 79 Varonil/30 y mas
Cecilia Chavez F 80 80 TRICAAN Femenil/17-18
Gerardo Chavez M 81 81 Varonil/20-29
Christopher Josafat Baños Trujillo M 82 82 dragones marinos Varonil/15-16
Mónica Brooker Delgado F 83 83 DRAGONES Infantil/Niñas/9-10
José Rogelio Villaseñor Aceves M 84 84 Tricaan Varonil/17-18
Mariana Alejandra Diaz Garcia F 85 85 TRITONES ENSENADA Femenil/19-20
Ihanna Daniela BaÑuelos Carrillo F 86 86 SPARTANS Infantil/Niñas/9-10
Jesus Alberto Bodart Rivera M 87 87 Tri-Azteca Varonil/17-18
Jose Carlos Rodriguez Solis M 88 88 TRI CAAN Infantil/Niños/9-10
Roberto Armando Cristerna Acosta M 89 89 TRICAAN Varonil/17-18
Alexandra Espinoza F 90 90 NSE Infantil/Niños/9-10
Jesús López M 91 91 Tri-caan Varonil/15-16
Camila Felix Brito F 92 92 Triazteca Infantil/Niños/9-10
Herely Cordero Gastelum F 93 93 Spartans Infantil/Niños/9-10
José Carlos Rodríguez Solis M 94 94 TRICAAN Infantil/Niños/9-10
Jared Vargas M 95 95 Varonil/13-14
Raul Morris Lugo M 96 96 TRICAN Infantil/Niños/9-10
Julian Soto Lugo M 97 97 TRICAN Infantil/Niños/9-10
Ivan Vega M 98 98 TRIENS Varonil/20-29
Emilio Novelo M 100 100 Varonil/15-16
Luis Quintana M 101 101 Varonil/15-16
Victoria Martínez Galindo F 102 102 TRIENS Femenil/15-16