Inscritos


Notice: Undefined index: t_evento in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39

Notice: Undefined index: t_username in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39
redireccionamiento

Reto TerraSal

Ciudad: Guerrero Negro
Lugar: Hotel TerraSal
Fecha: 2017-02-05


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Apellido Sexo Numero Codigo Club Ciudad Estado Pais Categoria
Carlos Enrique Aguilar Romero M 11 2F2C49C84B INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Mario Adán Aguilar Aguilar M 12 2F2C49C85B INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Master 40
Luis Fonseca Lopez M 13 2F2C49C86B Zorros de Vizcaino Varonil/Master 30
Roman Arce Meza M 14 2F2C49C89B COMONDU Varonil/Master 30
Juan Gonzalez Herrera M 15 2F2C49C8AB Zorros de Vizcaino Paseo
Alma Sirenia Castañeda Atayde F 16 2F2C49C8BB Zorros de Vizcaino Paseo
Wendy Leon F 17 2F2C49C8CB Zorros de Vizcaino Femenil/Principiantes
Marcos Viniegra Diaz M 18 2F2C49C8DB MTB HERMOSILLO Varonil/Master 40
Ricardo Miguel Duarte Garcia M 19 2F2C49C8EB Chureas Varonil/Master 50
Zulma Solis Barrios F 20 2F2C49E21B Zorros de Vizcaino Femenil/Principiantes
Ivan Rivas Espinoza M 21 2F2C49E22B INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Fernando Rondero Villavicencio M 22 2F2C49E23B Bucaneros Varonil/Master 40
Ismael Ojeda De La Toba M 23 2F2C49E24B Molinito Baja Raiders La Paz B.C.S Varonil/Principiantes
Feliciano Telles Yuriar M 24 2F2C49E25B Asi nomas MTB Varonil/Master 50
Ivan Jimenes Miranda M 25 2F2C49E26B XC Baja Varonil/Master 40
Elda Cecilia Ochoa Ibarra U 101 2F2C4A8ACB INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Thelma Achoy Romo U 102 2F2C4A8ADB INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Brandon Abundez Mosqueda U 103 2F2C4A8AEB Chureas Paseo
Hector Sarabia L. M 26 2F2C49E29B Chureas Varonil/Master 50
Alvaro Meza M 27 2F2C49E2AB Chureas Varonil/Master 50
Antonio Abundez Rios M 28 2F2C49E2BB Chureas Varonil/Master 50
Humberto Villavicencio Leree M 29 2F2C49E2CB Que necesidad Varonil/Principiantes
Luis Antonio Magdaleno Arce M 30 2F2C49E2DB Chureas Varonil/Principiantes
Raymundo Lopez M 31 2F2C49E2EB Kshana Bikers Varonil/Principiantes
Pablo Ignacio Salvatierra Arce M 32 2F2C4A141B Vagabundos de San Nacho Varonil/Intermedios
Mario Alberto Gonzalez Gorosave M 33 2F2C4A142B Kshana Bikers Varonil/Principiantes
Jose Arce Aguilar U 104 2EF7048016 Vagabundos de San Nacho Paseo
Miguel Angel Garcia Muñoz M 34 2F2C4A143B Toritos Cycling Varonil/Master 40
Julio Alan Garcia Muñoz M 35 2F2C4A144B Toritos Cycling Varonil/Principiantes
Brenda Landa Islas F 36 2F2C4A145B Work Out Fitness Brenda Landa Femenil/Principiantes
Jose De Jesus Gonzalez Gonzalez U 105 2EF70474E6 INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Abierta
Jesus Adrian Aguilar M. U 106 2EF70474D6 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Ignacio Cancino Gomez M 38 2F2C4A149B INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Juan Carlos Arreola Luna M 39 2F2C4A14AB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Master 50
Ricardo Castillo Peraza M 40 2F2C4A14BB INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Juan Francisco Garcia Mendoza M 42 2F2C4A14DB Vizcaino Bike Varonil/Juvenil
Miguel Angel Martell Gastelum M 43 2F2C4A14EB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Cesar Martin Mora Valdez M 44 2F2C4A201B ZORROS Varonil/Principiantes
Samuel Gil Marquez M 45 2F2C4A202B Vizcaino Bike Varonil/Principiantes
Francisco Martin Villavicencio Arce U 107 2EF70474C6 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Saeb Ortiz Ramos M 41 2F2C4A14CB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Gardenia Murillo Aguilar F 46 2F2C4A203B Chureas Femenil/Libre
Marco Antonio Aguilar Aguilar M 47 2F2C4A204B Chureas Varonil/Master 30
Norma Leticia Castillo Aguilar F 37 2F2C4A146B INDEPENDIENTE Femenil/Libre
Juan E. Villavicencio Zuñiga M 48 2F2C4A205B Chureas Varonil/Principiantes
Kristian Mozqueda Cornedo M 49 2F2C4A206B Comboy Team Varonil/Principiantes
Carlos Rene Meza Liera M 50 2F2C4A209B Chureas Varonil/Abierta
Jose Alonso Damian Hernadez M 51 2F2C4A20AB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Durga Aguilar Aguilar F 52 2F2C4A20BB Chureas Femenil/Libre
Juan Gabriel Torres Garcia M 53 2F2C4A20CB Chureas Varonil/Master 40
Orlando Dominguez Moreno M 54 2F2C4A20DB zorros vizcaino Varonil/Master 30
Eduardo Antonio Villavicencio Zuñiga U 109 2EF7047466 Vagabundos de San Nacho Paseo
Kenneth Futema Garcia U 110 2EF7047456 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Joel Castro Gallegos M 55 2F2C4A20EB Chureas Varonil/Master 50
Jorge Luis Casarez Canett M 56 2F2C4A3A1B Chureas Varonil/Principiantes
Rigoberto Perez Alvarado M 57 2F2C4A3A2B Bucaneros Varonil/Master 50
Rigoberto Perez Ramirez M 58 2F2C4A3A3B Bucaneros Varonil/Principiantes
Belinda Isabel Cano Andame U 111 2EF7047446 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Efren Aguilar Arce M 59 2F2C4A3A4B Laguneros Varonil/Master 30
Juan Jose Ojeda Lopez M 60 2F2C4A3A5B Albatrps Varonil/Principiantes
Dario Lopez Solorio M 61 2F2C4A3A6B ZORROS Varonil/Intermedios
Teresa De Jesus Jordan U 112 2EF7047436 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Adrian Maldonado Escobedo U 113 2EF7047426 TERRASAL Paseo
Juan Pablo Juarez Ramirez U 114 2EF7047416 TERRASAL Paseo
Ariel Johanny Flores Perez M 10 2F2C49C83B TERRASAL Varonil/Abierta
Arturo Arturo Smith M 62 2F2C4A3A9B Bucaneros Varonil/Master 40
Cesar Avalos R. M 63 2F2C4A3AAB Bucaneros Varonil/Master 50
Leonel Flores Hernandez M 64 2F2C4A3ABB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Carlos Genaro Casarez Canett M 2 2F2C49AC9B Chureas Varonil/Principiantes
Edgardo Maya Martinez U 115 2EF7044AE6 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Manuel Gilberto Peralta Arce M 65 2F2C4A3ACB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Jesus Rosario Almanza M 66 2F2C4A3ADB GUERREROS Varonil/Master 40
Edgar Paniagua M 5 2F2C49ACCB Policia Federal Varonil/Master 40
David Mendoza Garcia M 67 2F2C4A3AEB Laguneros-Extremos Varonil/Master 50
Brenda Luisa Villavicencio Gonzalez F 68 2F2C4A6C1B Bucaneros Femenil/Principiantes
Ruben Meza Liera M 69 2F2C4A6C2B Chureas Varonil/Juvenil
Alexis Fabian Herrera Medina U 116 2EF7048066 Vizcaino Bike Paseo
Joel Manuel Borjas M 70 2F2C4A6C3B Mounstros Bike Varonil/Principiantes
Heriberto Hernandez Inda U 117 2EF7044AC6 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Juan Carlos Ixtlahuaca Fuentes M 71 2F2C4A6C4B GUERREROS Varonil/Juvenil
Benjamin Davis Rubio M 72 2F2C4A6C5B Chureas Varonil/Master 30
Eber Josue Razo Lopez U 118 2EF7044A66 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Franciscojavier Aguilar Amador U 119 2EF7044A56 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Jesus Antonio Gonzalez Verdugo M 73 2F2C4A6C6B Chureas Varonil/Intermedios
Angel Gabriel Mayoral Padilla M 74 2F2C4A6C9B GUERREROS Varonil/Principiantes
Jorge Arce Villavicencio M 75 2F2C4A6CAB Chureas Varonil/Master 50
Brayan Aguilera Jauregui M 3 2F2C49ACAB laguneros Bikes Varonil/Libre
Gabriel Cisneros M 76 2F2C4A6CBB Chureas Varonil/Principiantes
Minerva Galvez F 77 2F2C4A6CCB Chureas Femenil/Principiantes
Enrique Futema Cota U 120 2EF7044A46 Berrendos Paseo
Javier Futema U 121 2EF7044A36 Berrendos Paseo
Bernardo Mosqueda Fierro M 78 2F2C4A6CDB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Valentino Zazueta C Astro U 122 2EF7044A26 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Enrique Futema Jimenez U 123 2EF7044A16 Berrendos Paseo
Jose Abraham Aguilar Villavicencio M 79 2F2C4A6CEB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Principiantes
Juan Carlos Muñoz Gonzalez M 80 2F2C4A781B Chureas Varonil/Principiantes
Aaron Muñoz M 81 2F2C4A782B Mounstros Bike Varonil/Principiantes
Efren Vazquez Sandoval U 124 2EF7044A15 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Maricruz Marin U 125 2EF7044A25 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
J. Erick Cota Gonzalez M 82 2F2C4A783B Chureas Varonil/Principiantes
Mateo Najera Sanchez M 83 2F2C4A784B INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Marco Jair Aguilar U 126 2EF7044A35 Chureas Paseo
Froilan Peralta M 84 2F2C4A785B INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Master 40
Jesus Osciel Mayoral Barboza M 85 2F2C4A786B Chureas Varonil/Master 30
Gilberto Peralta Arce U 127 2EF7048045 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Yessenia Mayoral F 86 2F2C4A789B INDEPENDIENTE Femenil/Principiantes
Ulises Alejrandro Duarte M 87 2F2C4A78AB Chureas Varonil/Abierta
Janet Grachal M 88 2F2C4A78BB Renegados Femenil/Libre
Brucemichael Grachal U 89 2F2C4A78CB Renegados Paseo
Ramon Osuna Arce M 90 2F2C4A78DB Laguneros Varonil/Libre
Jesus Daniel Fonseca Zavala M 91 2F2C4A78EB INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Intermedios
Mario Lemus M 92 2F2C4A8A1B Varonil/Master 40
Jesus Rafael Lemus Lozano U 128 2EF7048055 ZORROS Paseo
Joel Homar Salinas Burrola M 93 2F2C4A8A2B GUERREROS Varonil/Libre
Gustavo Jauregui U 129 2EF7048065 Policia Federal Varonil/Abierta
Victor Alexis Padilla Estrada M 94 2F2C4A8A3B GUERREROS Varonil/Juvenil
Miguel Oros Reyna U 4 2F2C49ACBB Loreto MTB Paseo
Andres Marquez Villavicencio M 95 2F2C4A8A4B INDEPENDIENTE Varonil/Master 40
Abel Perez Arce M 96 2F2C4A8A5B Chureas Varonil/Abierta
Alejrandra Miranda Garcia U 130 2EF7044A95 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Brayan Amado Agundez U 131 2EF7044AA5 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Ricardo Juarez Castillo M 1 2F2C49AC6B TERRASAL Varonil/Master 40
Niccole J. Acosta Ortiz F 6 2F2C49ACDB TERRASAL Femenil/Principiantes
Francisco Elier Lopez Ruiz U 132 2EF7044AB5 INDEPENDIENTE Paseo
Johana Rubi Dominguez Lemus U 108 2EF70474B6 Paseo