Inscritos

redireccionamiento

Triatlón TRI-JEX 2017

Ciudad: Ensenada
Lugar: Playa Hermosa
Fecha: 2017-08-27


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Fecha Sexo Numero Codigo Estado Categoria
NADIA CORINA CORIA NEVAREZ F 126 126 Olimpica/Femenil/18-29 F
DORELA NUÑEZ F 128 128 Olimpica/Femenil/18-29 F
ILEANA GABRIELA CARDENAS PAREDONES F 149 149 Olimpica/Femenil/30-39 G
ANA ROSELLA OCHOA F 139 139 Olimpica/Femenil/30-39 G
LARISSA CADENA SUAREZ F 151 151 Olimpica/Femenil/30-39 G
JULIETA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ F 138 138 Olimpica/Femenil/30-39 G
DINORAH BERNALDEZ INZUNZA F 150 150 Olimpica/Femenil/30-39 G
BRENDA LOPEZ TRULES F 164 164 Olimpica/Femenil/40-44 H
ELVIRA MEZA F 160 160 Olimpica/Femenil/40-44 H
CLAUDIA CABRERA SANCHEZ F 155 155 Olimpica/Femenil/40-44 H
MAYTE CUAHUTLE AVALOS F 169 169 Olimpica/Femenil/45 y mas I
NORMA GABRIELA MEZA ZUÑIGA F 173 173 Olimpica/Femenil/45 y mas I
CARMEN SALAZAR GUERRA F 179 179 Olimpica/Femenil/45 y mas I
ORQUIDIA HERRERA F 176 176 Olimpica/Femenil/45 y mas I
ISIS MATEOS CORRAL F 177 177 Olimpica/Femenil/45 y mas I
EMIGDIO VALENZUELA CABALLERO U 187 187 Olimpica/Relevo/Mixto R3
DELFINA SANCHEZ PANIAGUA U 182 182 Olimpica/Relevo/Mixto R3
ABIMAEL MELCHOR U 188 188 Olimpica/Relevo/Mixto R3
PEDRO LEONEL VARGAS MEJIA U 186 186 Olimpica/Relevo/Mixto R3
MELISSA CATAÑEDA U 183 183 Olimpica/Relevo/Mixto R3
SARAI RUELAS U 185 185 Olimpica/Relevo/Mixto R3
OLIVER HEREDIA U 184 184 Olimpica/Relevo/Mixto R3
RODOLFO ACOSTA ROMERO M 125 125 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
ABRAHAM PEREZ VEGA M 122 122 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
CESAR ISIDORO M 131 131 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
JEANCARLO RUBEN AVILA M 132 132 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
DANIEL PALOMARES M 130 130 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
JULIO CESAR GALLEGOS M 133 133 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
MARCO RICARDEZ M 121 121 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
MAXIMILIANO CONZUELO CHATO M 123 123 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
ALFONSO PEDRAZA M 127 127 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
ALFONSO RUIZ PANG M 129 129 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
LUIS FERNANDO SALAS VIZCARRA M 124 124 Olimpica/Varonil/18-29 A
JOSE FIERRO M 137 137 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
JULIO GOMEZ M 145 145 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ M 142 142 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
YAREL GOMEZ M 143 143 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
RODOLFO VALADES M 152 152 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
MAURICIO REZNIK M 144 144 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
DANIEL HIRAM FLORES HEREDIA M 136 136 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
MARCOS GALLARDO M 140 140 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
RICARDO CARREON BARREIRO M 135 135 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
EMANUEL ESCALADA M 134 134 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
EDUARDO DIEGO M 141 141 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
LUIS JUAREZ MUÑUZURI M 146 146 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
OSCAR ESCALADA M 147 147 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
KARIF RIVERA M 153 153 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
CESAR JIMENEZ M 148 148 Olimpica/Varonil/30-39 B
CARLOS GONZALEZ DUEÑAS M 162 162 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
DAVID CANELO M 156 156 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
JOSE LUIS DIAZ BECERRIL M 161 161 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
FCO. DIMITRI GONZALEZ M 165 165 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
MARKUS SEBASTIAN GROSS M 163 163 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
MIGUEL VELEZ M 166 166 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
REMY RODRIGUEZ REYES M 159 159 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
PEDRO ZENDEJAS M 157 157 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
FERNANDO REALES M 154 154 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
JUAN NAVARRO M 158 158 Olimpica/Varonil/40-44 C
ARTURO HIDALGO M 180 180 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
JESUS REYNOSO RAMIREZ M 170 170 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
ARTURO DIAZ MONTES M 168 168 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
VICTOR MANUEL VEGA KURI ANDRADE M 178 178 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
MARCO ANTONIO PEREZ RODRIGUEZ M 175 175 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
FRANCISCO PARRA M 174 174 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
SERGIO MONTERRUBIO CHIAPA M 171 171 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
SANTIAGO AGREDA M 167 167 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
BAUDELIO YANEZ M 172 172 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
DEAN SPRAGUE M 120 120 Olimpica/Varonil/50 y mas E
VICTOR ZAVALA HAMZ M 181 181 Olimpica/Varonil/50 y mas E
EMILIA MILLAN ZARAGOZA F 14 14 Sprint/Femenil/16-19 SF
ANA ROMINA CARMONA F 16 16 Sprint/Femenil/16-19 SF
VIVIANA VASQUEZ F 20 20 Sprint/Femenil/16-19 SF
ELIA SINAI RIOS ZATARAIN F 24 24 Sprint/Femenil/16-19 SF
MARYLENA GOMEZ VAZQUEZ F 39 39 Sprint/Femenil/20-29 SG
MARIANA DIAZ GARCIA F 30 30 Sprint/Femenil/20-29 SG
ILSE ALCINA TOSTADO F 46 46 Sprint/Femenil/20-29 SG
SUSEJ KARINA ESQUEDA ROCHA F 42 42 Sprint/Femenil/20-29 SG
NORA NUBIA REYES OROS F 64 64 Sprint/Femenil/30-39 SH
CINDY MONSIVAIS ALMADA F 70 70 Sprint/Femenil/30-39 SH
ILIANA "CHILIN" BAUTISTA F 71 71 Sprint/Femenil/30-39 SH
KARLA MORALES F 75 75 Sprint/Femenil/30-39 SH
ANA YELENA VERDUGO VAZQUEZ F 60 60 Sprint/Femenil/30-39 SH
MARA PAULINA GARCIA F 56 56 Sprint/Femenil/30-39 SH
ERIKA PUGA CORRADO F 92 92 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
LETICIA CHAVEZ F 82 82 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
MARISOL CASTELLANOS F 101 101 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
CELINA MORENO BORREGO F 99 99 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
MARIA DE LOS ANGELES LOZANO JIMENEZ F 91 91 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
AIDA CARCAÑO FLORES F 96 96 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
HEIDY ESCOBAR GUINEA F 85 85 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
BLANCA BUSTILLOS LEON F 83 83 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
BRENDA ORTIZ ARAMBULA F 79 79 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
ANGELICA GONZALEZ F 93 93 Sprint/Femenil/40-49 SI
CECILIA VARELA LUNA F 105 105 Sprint/Femenil/50 y mas SJ
GLORIA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ F 115 115 Sprint/Femenil/50 y mas SJ
CRISTINA VEGA FELIX F 104 104 Sprint/Femenil/50 y mas SJ
SUSANA SCHINKEL DOBLER F 1 1 Sprint/Femenil/50 y mas SJ
NORMA VAZQUEZ F 195 195 Sprint/Relevo/Femenil R2
ARIANA RIVERA PONCE F 191 191 Sprint/Relevo/Femenil R2
KAREN RUBI AYALA OLVERA F 117 117 Sprint/Femenil/15 y menores IF
JIMENA HARO F 2 2 Sprint/Femenil/15 y menores IF
ALESSANDRA SOFIA IDUARTE GOMEZ F 3 3 Sprint/Femenil/15 y menores IF
NAYLIN CASTRO F 5 5 Sprint/Femenil/15 y menores IF
LUISA FERNANDA GARCIA LOPEZ F 6 6 Sprint/Femenil/15 y menores IF
DAPHNE VARGAS F 4 4 Sprint/Femenil/15 y menores IF
AXEL FLORES GONZALEZ M 12 12 Sprint/Varonil/15 y menores IV
HECTOR ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ RAMIREZ M 7 7 Sprint/Varonil/15 y menores IV
RAMON ADRIAN MOLINA ESPINOZA M 9 9 Sprint/Varonil/15 y menores IV
JARED VARGAS M 8 8 Sprint/Varonil/15 y menores IV
JORGE DANIEL BURGOS MUÑOZ M 11 11 Sprint/Varonil/15 y menores IV
JORGE HUMBERTO FLORES U 198 198 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
LAISA VARGAS U 197 197 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
JOEL MONROY U 193 193 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
NATALIA CATAÑEDA U 194 194 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
JUAN FRANCISCO AMANO LOERA U 196 196 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
TOMAS VALLES LOPEZ U 189 189 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
KARLA ANGELICA LOERA GARCIA U 190 190 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
IVAN CHAVEZ U 192 192 Sprint/Relevo/Mixto R1
JOSE ALFREDO ESPINOZA GUTI?RREZ M 28 28 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
FRACISCO LECHUGA LUCERO M 27 27 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
JUAN JOSE BARRERA M 15 15 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
OMAR ESTRADA LECHUGA M 26 26 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
RUY CABELLO CUAHUTLE M 18 18 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
CARLOS OMAR ZATARAIN M 17 17 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
JOSE HELIO LOZANO MATEOS M 19 19 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
VICTOR MANUEL RAMIREZ AGUILAR M 21 21 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
JESUS LOPEZ M 13 13 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
JONATHAN ALEXIS HANSMANN BORRAYO M 25 25 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
DIMITRY GONZALEZ OSUNA M 23 23 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
VICTOR HUGO RIVERA GARCIA M 22 22 Sprint/Varonil/16-19 SA
FERNANDO HUERTA GONZALEZ M 49 49 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
ANTONIO RAMOS M 119 119 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
LEONEL OBESO ESPARZA M 45 45 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
CARLOS ENRIQUE ORTEGA JAQUEZ M 48 48 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
JOSE JOEL CABANILLAS CARRILLO M 47 47 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
JORGE ARMANDO NUÑEZ M 33 33 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
EDUARDO VENEGAS HERNANDEZ M 35 35 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
JOSE CARLOS PACHECO RUIZ M 32 32 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
RODOLFO NUNEZ M 36 36 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
RICARDO VENEGAS HERNANDEZ M 34 34 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
IVAN RAMIREZ M 29 29 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
MARTIN BRAVO FLORES M 37 37 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
CARLOS DANIEL CASTILLO VELAZQUEZ M 44 44 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
MOISES COVARRUBIAS M 43 43 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
JUAN MONTAÑO M 38 38 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
HUASCAR ARTURO LOPEZ ESCALANTE M 31 31 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
ROBERTO DELGADO RANGEL M 41 41 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
ALDAIR CRUZ VILLA M 40 40 Sprint/Varonil/20-29 SB
ENRIQUE MANCILLA M 72 72 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
SAUL VALERDI M 74 74 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
JAVIER TADEO SANCHEZ BETANCOR M 55 55 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
RICARDO JOEL RIVAS M 57 57 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
GUSTAVO GUERRERO PEDRAZO M 69 69 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
ROBERTO LARIOS M 52 52 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
DANIEL MARTÑNEZ MARZO M 54 54 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
JORGE MAGANYA M 62 62 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
ANIBAL CHIN M 51 51 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
VICTOR MANUEL GALLEGOS M 58 58 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
GUILLERMO ANTONIO RUIZ ESPINOSA M 61 61 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
JOSE ALFREDO RODRIGUEZ M 59 59 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
JAIR VIZCARRA M 67 67 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
ARTURO VEGA M 53 53 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
JESUS JAVIER VALENZUELA BOCANEGRA M 50 50 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
MANUEL OMAR MORENO LOZANO M 66 66 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
STEVAN NOVOA M 65 65 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
RIGOBERTO CABRERA HARO M 63 63 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
JORGE IBARROLA M 68 68 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
RAHG HERRERA M 76 76 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
JESUS GARIBAY M 73 73 Sprint/Varonil/30-39 SC
VICTOR NAVARRO M 98 98 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
ABEL CALDERON DIAZ DE LEON M 90 90 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
MANUEL SILVA M 78 78 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
VICTOR HORTA MEZA M 77 77 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
ANTONIO RAMOS ABARCA M 84 84 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
VICENTE GUERRERO ZAPOTITLA M 86 86 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
LUIS TORRES M 95 95 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
JUAN JOSE GONZALEZ M 102 102 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
DAVID "CHIMBO" VALENZUELA M 100 100 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
JOSE GILBERTO SALAZAR M 94 94 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
RAMIRO ROSALES YAÑEZ M 89 89 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
CARLOS OJEDA M 97 97 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
SALVADOR MARTÑNEZ RAMÑREZ M 88 88 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
OMAR MILLAN GONZALEZ M 81 81 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
ARNOLDO LOPEZ M 87 87 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
CESAR ALEJANDRO LIMA LIMA M 80 80 Sprint/Varonil/40-49 SD
RENAN SALAZAR GUERRA 0000-00-00 M 103 103 Olimpica/Varonil/45-49 D
HECTOR VALENZUELA RODRIGUEZ M 106 106 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
RUBEN MARTINEZ GOMEZ M 110 110 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
JAVIER AYALA M 116 116 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
PAUL CATAÑEDA DELGADO M 111 111 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
JESUS ALBERTO ESQUEDA DEL REAL M 108 108 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
CESAR GARCIA M 200 200 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
HIPOLITO GONZALEZ M 112 112 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
DANIEL HUEREQUE MERCADO M 114 114 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
FRANCISCO DOZAL M 109 109 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE
JULIO RIVERA R M 113 113 Sprint/Varonil/50 y mas SE