Inscritos

redireccionamiento

Triatlón Super Sprint 2017

Ciudad: Mexicali
Lugar: Ave. Pino Suarez, Col. Nueva C.P. 21100 Mexicali, B.C.
Fecha: 2017-10-08


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Sexo Numero Codigo Ciudad Estado Pais Categoria
Sagir Aram Ramirez Chavez M 5 5 Varonil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Hector Rodriguez Ramirez M 3 3 Varonil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
David Alonso Burgos Burgueño M 2 2 Varonil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Ramon Adrian Molina Espinoza M 4 4 Varonil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Antonio Villardaga M 13 13 Varonil/Juvenil Mayor 18-24
Jonathan Alexis Hansmann M 14 14 Varonil/Juvenil Mayor 18-24
Adrian Parra Rodriguez M 12 12 Varonil/Juvenil Mayor 18-24
Luis Fernando Salas Vizcarra M 15 15 Varonil/Juvenil Mayor 18-24
Carlos Zatarain Garcia M 6 6 Varonil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Jared Vargas M 7 7 Varonil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Jesus Eduardo Lopez Hernandez M 8 8 Varonil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Jose Helio Lozano M 9 9 Varonil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Oscar Jair Ramirez Cuautle M 10 10 Varonil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Rosler Ramirez M 47 47 Varonil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Victor Hugo Rivera Garcia M 11 11 Varonil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Karen Rubi Ayala Olvera F 17 17 Femenil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Ximena Haro Velarde F 20 20 Femenil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Naylin Lizeth Castro Gonzalez F 22 22 Femenil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Alessandra Idaurte F 19 19 Femenil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Daphne Vargas F 1 1 Femenil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Tania Montserrat Ramirez Cuautle F 23 23 Femenil/Infantil Mayor 14-15
Viviana Vazquez Guerrero F 18 18 Femenil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Ana Romina Carmona Fiorentini F 16 16 Femenil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Laisa Ivette Vargas F 21 21 Femenil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Feverly Navarrete F 50 50 Femenil/Juvenil Menor 16-17
Renata Maria De La Puente F 32 32 Femenil/Infantil 10-11
Johan Andre Hansmann Borrayo M 28 28 Varonil/Infantil 10-11
Jose Carlos Rodriguez Solis M 29 29 Varonil/Infantil 10-11
Aaron Diaz M 24 24 Varonil/Infantil 10-11
Juan Pablo Lozano Mateos M 30 30 Varonil/Infantil 10-11
Sergio Omar De La Riva Vargas M 31 31 Varonil/Infantil 10-11
Diego Chavez Guerrero M 27 27 Varonil/Infantil 10-11
Alex Gudiño M 25 25 Varonil/Infantil Menor 12-13
Diego Vanegas Romo M 26 26 Varonil/Infantil Menor 12-13
Hector Daniel Castillo Vildosola M 35 35 Varonil/Adultos 25-30
Alberto Ibarra M 33 33 Varonil/Adultos 25-30
Roberto Carlos Cortez Leon M 36 36 Varonil/Adultos 31-40
Armando Olachea M 49 49 Varonil/Adultos 41-50
Alex Vega Kuri M 39 39 Varonil/Adultos 41-50
Jorge De La Torre M 38 38 Varonil/Adultos 51-60
Bernardo Ng M 37 37 Varonil/Adultos 51-60
Cesar Vildosola M 34 34 Varonil/Adultos 51-60
Carlos Cueva Cano M 48 48 Varonil/Adultos 51-60
Pamela Hernandez F 44 44 Femenil/Adultos 31-40
Mara Paulina Cortez Leon F 41 41 Femenil/Adultos 31-40
Marcia Soto F 42 42 Femenil/Adultos 41-50
Nancy Catherine Colimon F 46 46 Femenil/Adultos 41-50
Brenda Ortiz F 40 40 Femenil/Adultos 41-50
Natalia Carlos Davila F 43 43 Femenil/Adultos 41-50
Norma Alicia Sanchez Perez F 45 45 Femenil/Adultos 41-50