Inscritos


Notice: Undefined index: t_evento in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39

Notice: Undefined index: t_username in /home/timetrac/domains/timetracking.com.mx/public_html/inscritos.php on line 39
redireccionamiento

Acuatlón Playero 2015

Ciudad: Ensenada, Baja, MX
Lugar: La Jolla Beach Camp
Fecha: 2015-09-13


  • Descarga esta lista:

Nombre Apellido Edad Sexo Numero Codigo Club Ciudad Categoria
Cristina Vega Felix 49 F 1 1 CAR Rosarito Elite/Femenil/40+
Ismael Gonzalez Chaparro 51 M 2 2 CAR Rosarito Elite/Varonil/50+
Cecilia Varela Luna 50 F 3 3 CAR Rosarito Elite/Femenil/40+
Ruben Martinez Gomez 50 M 5 5 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Varonil/50+
Lucca Lopez Velazquez 9 M 6 6 CANNR Playas de Rosarito Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Maximo Lopez Velazquez 9 M 7 7 CANNR Playas de Rosarito Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Manuel Alfonso Silva Andrade 38 M 8 8 LIBRE Mexicali Elite/Varonil/30-39
Jesus E. Harris Lugo 17 M 9 9 TRI ENS Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Carlos Ruben MuÑoz Arias 16 M 10 10 VIDA DIGNA Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Porfirio Garcia Quiroga 21 M 11 11 TRI ENS Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Juan Rendon Rendon 35 M 12 12 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Varonil/30-39
Hector Valenzuela Rodriguez 50 M 13 13 ATHLOS Ensenada Elite/Varonil/50+
Eroz Valencia Ortega 12 M 15 15 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Yatana Itzel Prieto Corona 11 F 16 16 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Nestor Daniel Prieto Corona 14 M 17 17 CAR Rosarito Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Marianna Enriqueta Gutierrez Hernandez 11 F 18 18 CAAN Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Jair Arellano Torres 13 M 19 19 DRAGONES Ensenada Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Carlos Santiago Ortiz Salas 15 M 20 20 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Daniela Renata Martinez Reyes 13 F 21 21 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Yolotzin Lopez Arriaga 13 F 22 22 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Esteban Ortiz Cota 26 M 23 23 MASTER CREA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Jose Daniel Reyes 33 M 24 24 MASTER CREA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/30-39
Gabriel Ishino Lam 45 M 25 25 MASTER CREA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/40-49
Shanti Rodriguez Velazquez 33 M 26 26 MASTER CREA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/30-39
Jorge Omar Torres Sosa 14 M 27 27 TRISYMPYS Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Christopher Josafat BaÑos 14 M 28 28 TRISYMPYS Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Alejandro Huertas Villegas 11 M 29 29 TRISYMPYS Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Hanna Natali Espinoza Garcia 11 F 30 30 TRISYMPYS Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Adriana Gutierrez Arellano 28 F 31 31 TRISYMPYS Tijuana Elite/Femenil/20-29
Aang Osmar Jimenez Gutierrez 8 M 32 32 TRISYMPYS Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Natalia Zamora Gallegos 8 F 33 33 CAAN Rosarito Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Mariana Zamora Gallegos 13 F 34 34 CAAN Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Andrea Camacho Godinez 14 F 35 35 CAAN Rosarito Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Omar Monclova Orendain 26 M 36 36 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Esteban Lopez Hernandez 28 M 37 37 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Joel Alejandro Gómez Martínez 26 M 38 38 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Diego Camacho Salgado 12 M 39 39 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Jose De Jesus GuzmÁn Orozco 13 M 40 40 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Evelyn Michelle GuzmÁn Orozco 10 F 41 41 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Titolivio Calcaneo Murillo 25 M 42 42 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Uriel Ramirez Zequineli 17 M 43 43 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Jessica Gabriela Hernandez Mendez 23 F 44 44 LIBRE Tijuana Elite/Femenil/20-29
Jennifer Noemi Villela Ruiz 11 F 52 52 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Esteban,mariana Valdez Varela,aguirre Llamas 16 M 4 4 CAR Rosarito Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Carlos Joel,leslie A. Monroy MagaÑa,toscano Salgado 35 M 14 14 IRONBODY Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Lizek,fernando Basulto Perez,moreno 15 M 45 45 TRISYMPYS Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Lucia,fabian Orozco Ruiz,garcia 39 M 46 46 MASTER CREA Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Isela,fabian Belmontes R.,guerrero R. 42 M 47 47 MASTER CREA Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Luis Ernesto,ruben Diaz J.,camacho G. 57 M 48 48 MASTER CREA Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Jose De Jesus,francisco Javier Reyes Arzave,reyes Arzave 23 M 49 49 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Roberto,rodrigo Lopez Cruz,cabral Duarte 15 M 50 50 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Abril Sukey Arias 10 F 53 53 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Alejandro Serrano Gurmilan 11 M 54 54 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Luis Serrano Gurmilan 11 M 55 55 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Rodrigo Lopez Lopez 13 M 56 56 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Natalia Macias Ruiz 14 F 57 57 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Dariela Moreno Osuna 14 F 58 58 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Wilberth Lizarraga Molina 12 M 59 59 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Irvin Quintana Cervantes 11 M 60 60 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Ana Maynez 13 F 61 61 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Danitza Miranda Aguilar 14 F 62 62 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Carlos Alberto MuÑoz Renteria 12 M 63 63 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Sergio Octavio Vazquez Franco 13 M 64 64 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Natalia Sandoval Sanchez 14 F 65 65 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Arianna Alarcon 12 F 66 66 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Josue Montiel Arreguin 15 M 67 67 CAAN Tecate Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Jorge Cebreros Gracia 14 M 68 68 CAAN Tecate Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Paulette Aguilar Sanchez 14 F 69 69 CAAN Tecate Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Genesis Gonzalez Pacheco 14 F 70 70 CAAN Tecate Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Esther Salazar Sanchez 13 F 71 71 CAAN Tecate Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Katia Quezada Villa 16 F 72 72 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Cesar Ivan Ocegueda Hernandez 15 M 73 73 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Ascanio Fernandez Pinto 16 M 74 74 NATACION SALUD Y ENSEÑANZA Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Luis Fernando Gonzalez Lopez 14 M 75 75 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Julio Andres Olvera Alejos 20 M 76 76 NATACION SALUD Y ENSEÑANZA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Anyela Hermayonhi Navarro Garcia 10 F 77 77 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Aaron Fernandez-pinto Lopez 13 M 78 78 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Dahira Estrada Lugo 14 F 79 79 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Miguel Mejia Matamoros 14 M 80 80 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Gerardo Ramirez Martinez 18 M 81 81 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/18-19
Rogelio Aguilar Ortega 18 M 82 82 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/18-19
Rogelio Aguilar Ortiz 41 M 83 83 CAAN Tijuana Elite/Varonil/40-49
Martha Aguilar Ortega 15 F 84 84 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Hector Eduardo Villarreal Escamilla 14 M 85 85 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Manuel Alejandro Villarreal Escamilla 11 M 86 86 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Dharma Angelica Jaen Rivera Inzunza 16 F 87 87 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Gibran Alberto Jaen Rivera 14 M 88 88 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Chantal Schobert Conrique 12 F 89 89 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Diego Pichardo 16 M 90 90 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Jesus Enrique Teran Salazar 13 M 92 92 CAAN Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Nahima Lizeth Teran Salazar 8 F 93 93 CAAN Rosarito Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
America Aguirre Llamas 9 F 94 94 CAAN Rosarito Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Carolina Gonzalez Llamas 10 F 95 95 CAAN Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Alan Alejandro Gonzalez Mujica 10 M 96 96 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Ivan Cordova Medina 14 M 97 97 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Ivar Cordova Medina 14 M 98 98 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Eric Hernandez Amador 24 M 99 99 CAR Rosarito Elite/Varonil/20-29
Orlando Dozal Durazo 22 M 101 101 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Axel Abraham Flores G. 13 M 102 102 TRI-JEX Ensenada Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Jose Miguel Ochoa Chavez 24 M 103 103 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Leonel Mota Espinoza 11 M 104 104 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Viridiana Mota Espinoza 8 F 105 105 CAAN Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Alejandro Rodriguez Velazquez 8 M 106 106 CAR Rosarito Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Italia Sofia Huerta Medina 11 F 107 107 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Hector Ruvalcaba Cruz 18 M 108 108 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/18-19
Fernando Ruvalcaba Cruz 14 M 109 109 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Mariana Ruvalcaba Cruz 16 F 110 110 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Yael Vasquez Colin 23 F 111 111 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Femenil/20-29
Jaqueline Atondo Laguna 29 F 112 112 TODOS SANTOS Ensenada Elite/Femenil/20-29
Jose Guadalupe Perez Vazquez 46 M 113 113 TODOS SANTOS Ensenada Elite/Varonil/40-49
Itzel Murguia Serrano 11 F 115 115 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Josselyn Michelle Preciado A. 11 F 116 116 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Arvin Azariel Alatorre Lopez 28 M 117 117 CAR Rosarito Elite/Varonil/20-29
Julian Michael Leon Estrada 9 M 118 118 CAR Rosarito Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Julio Gomez 32 M 119 119 TRI-JEX Tijuana Elite/Varonil/30-39
Braulio Hernandez 25 M 120 120 MASTER CREA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Aylin America Valenzuela Mitchel 12 F 121 121 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Mariana Parra Gonzalez 14 F 122 122 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Dania Itzel Alvarez Morales 12 F 123 123 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Anthony Sanchez 8 M 124 124 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Pamela Martinez Arias 10 F 125 125 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Ingrid Romero Barajas 12 F 126 126 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Arely Perez Marquez 13 F 127 127 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Alonso Alvarez YaÑez 17 M 128 128 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Alberto Arcadia Valera 43 M 129 129 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Elite/Varonil/40-49
Angelica Xileme Cabrera 11 F 130 130 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Karen Espinoza Lopez 11 F 131 131 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Rocio Chavez Zaragoza 16 F 132 132 TROYANO SWIM TEAM Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Emigdio Daniel,soraya Valenzuela Caballero,chavez Aguirre 15 M 91 91 TRI CEMAA Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Jose Luis,maria Estela Madrid Flores,amador 47 M 100 100 CAR Rosarito Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Pedro Antonio,sebastian Venezia Corona,guzman Galicia 17 M 114 114 TRI CEMAA Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Bianca Maite,yoide Lopez Chaidez,lopez Cruz 16 F 51 51 LIBRE Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Paola Lopez ZuÑiga 9 F 133 133 CAAN Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Francisco Solorza Aguirre 13 M 134 134 DRAGONES Ensenada Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Raul Jimenez Flores 26 M 135 135 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Emanuel Ruiz Aguilar 8 M 136 136 CAAN ROSARITO Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Alberto Antonio Ruiz Aguilar 10 M 137 137 CAAN ROSARITO Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Carlos Eduardo Ruiz Aguilar 12 M 138 138 CAAN ROSARITO Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Carlos Alberto Ruiz Gallegos 40 M 139 139 CAAN ROSARITO Tijuana Elite/Varonil/40-49
Sergio Ivan Diaz Salazar 9 M 140 140 Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Andrea Benhumea 16 F 141 141 TRI AZTECA Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Alejandro Mendez Bravo 31 M 142 142 TRI AZTECA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/30-39
Silvia Valeria Estanga Zamora 10 F 143 143 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Camila Aquino Ortiz 9 F 144 144 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
S. Isaias S. Zavala 26 M 145 145 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Aldo Pedroza Vargas 10 M 146 146 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Moises Calzada 6 M 147 147 SPARTANS Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Lorena Ramos 9 F 148 148 SPARTANS Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Margarita Garcia 14 F 149 149 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Ernesto Calvillo 14 M 150 150 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Jesus Lopez 15 M 151 151 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Gabriela Romero Robles 15 F 152 152 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Angel Sanchez 21 M 153 153 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
Claudia CastaÑeda 27 F 154 154 SPARTANS Tijuana Elite/Femenil/20-29
Francisco,eddy Lopez,sosa Espinoza 14 M 155 155 SPARTANS Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Carlos Octavio Garcia Ruiz 38 M 156 156 MASTER TIJUANA Tijuana Elite/Varonil/30-39
Arlet Ramirez Mendieta 10 F 157 157 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Grecia Guadalupe Dominguez Quezada 10 F 158 158 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Frida Marisa Lopez Galaviz 11 F 159 159 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Isaac Tadeo Tabares Cortes 8 M 160 160 CAAN Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Damaris Siomara Sanchez 10 F 166 166 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Jose Roberto Aguilar Fierro 29 M 161 161 TRI CEMAA Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Jorge Arturo Cruz Gayosso 49 M 162 162 TRI CEMAA Ensenada Elite/Varonil/40-49
Karimen Luz Murillo Abundiz 16 M 164 164 CAAN Tecate Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Ivan Rodriguez Cuevas 10 M 165 165 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Claudia Lopez Delgado 11 F 167 167 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Nitza Quintana Cruz 17 F 168 168 TRI AZTECA Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Sahori Picil AviÑa 10 F 169 169 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Leonardo Pimentel Lepe 16 M 170 170 TRI AZTECA Rosarito Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Lucia Gutierrez Loza 26 F 172 172 INVICTUS Ensenada Elite/Femenil/20-29
Ivan Ramirez 19 M 173 173 LIBRE Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/18-19
Sergio Garcia Armenta 17 M 174 174 DRAGONES Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Isaac Gonzalez Lopez 17 M 175 175 DRAGONES Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Tao Valenzuela Davalos 41 M 176 176 LA TRIBU Ensenada Elite/Varonil/40-49
Blanca Roldan 35 F 177 177 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Femenil/30-39
Yisel Lafarga Valencia 16 F 178 178 TRITONES Ensenada Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Roberto Lafarga Valencia 20 M 179 179 TRITONES Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Xoshilth Bastian Cruz 17 F 180 180 TRI ENS Ensenada Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Carmen Salazar Guerra 45 F 181 181 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Femenil/40+
Brenda Lopez Trules 41 F 182 182 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Femenil/40+
Luisa Garcia Lopez 12 F 183 183 TRI-JEX Ensenada Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Gustavo Bermejo Miramontes 29 M 184 184 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Victoria Martinez 16 F 185 185 TRI Ensenada Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Pedro Ruiz Zendejas 39 M 186 186 RUNNING CORAL Ensenada Elite/Varonil/30-39
Ernesto Guluarte 42 M 187 187 RUNNING CORAL Ensenada Elite/Varonil/40-49
Marietta Gutierrez Villalobos 7 F 192 192 CAR Rosarito Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Maria Jose CaÑedo Angulo 10 F 193 193 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Andrea Alarcon Angulo 7 F 194 194 CAAN Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Feverly Navarrete Mena 12 F 195 195 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Maximiliano Escobedo Robles 11 M 196 196 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Aaron Escobar Medina 12 M 197 197 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Guillermo Escobar Medina 15 M 198 198 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
Esteban Valdez Espinoza 48 M 199 199 CAR Rosarito Elite/Varonil/40-49
Jeremias Cuevas Diaz 17 M 200 200 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Miguel Villanueva 9 M 201 201 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Jessica Villanueva 12 F 202 202 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Ximena Torres Trejo 9 F 203 203 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Maximiliano Vega Cuevas 12 M 204 204 LIBRE Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Rogelio Vega Cuevas 8 M 205 205 LIBRE Rosarito Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Maricruz Cuevas Amador 37 F 206 206 LIBRE Rosarito Elite/Femenil/30-39
Armando Vega GarduÑo 46 M 207 207 LIBRE Rosarito Elite/Varonil/40-49
Jesus Roman Cruz 10 M 208 208 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
Jose Roman Cruz 7 M 209 209 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Aldrich Verdin Ramos 12 M 210 210 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Arianna Lua Velasco 11 F 211 211 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Leopoldo Jimenez Estevez 7 M 212 212 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Odalis Mata Espinoza 7 F 213 213 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Yessica Gonzalez Aguilar 9 F 214 214 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Citlaly Galvez 11 F 215 215 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
Axxel Verdin Ramos 12 M 216 216 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Miguel Angel Caldelas Angulo 6 M 217 217 SQUALOS DEL BOSQUE Tijuana Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
Roxanna Moreno Rocha 12 F 218 218 LIGA MUNICIPAL ROSARITO Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Paola Garcia Mandujo 14 F 219 219 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Fiona Aguirre Inda 15 F 220 220 CAAN R Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Daniela Ruiz Crespo 9 F 221 221 CAR Rosarito Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
Mayte Cano Figueroa 18 F 222 222 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Femenil/18-19
Jose Cano Figueroa 12 M 223 223 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
Gildardo Aguilar Uzcanga 31 M 224 224 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Varonil/30-39
Carlos Orozco 16 M 226 226 TRI-JEX Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Guillermo Ruiz Espinoza 34 M 231 231 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Varonil/30-39
Adrian Castellon 16 M 232 232 LIBRE Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Camila Ayon Zamora 17 F 233 233 LIBRE Ensenada Juvenil/Femenil/16-17
Diego Rodriguez 18 M 234 234 TRI ENS Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/18-19
Omar Estrada Lechuga 16 M 235 235 TRI ENS Ensenada Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
Diana Kusters Viale 34 F 236 236 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Femenil/30-39
Diego,miguel Guzman,olguin 20 M 163 163 TRI CEMAA Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Juan Correa 46 M 237 237 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Varonil/40-49
Fernando Barreto Curiel 30 M 238 238 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Varonil/30-39
Ivan Vega Veloz 24 M 239 239 ATHLOS Ensenada Elite/Varonil/20-29
Ana Rosella,nery Haydee Ochoa Moreno,ochoa 29 F 171 171 LIBRE Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Luis Sereno 34 M 240 240 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Varonil/30-39
Jesenia Torres Hernandez 25 F 241 241 LIBRE Ensenada Elite/Femenil/20-29
Javier ,roberto Ruvalcaba Montoya,mendoza 57 M 188 188 DRAGONES Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Francisco Reynoso 48 M 242 242 WINE RUNNERS Ensenada Elite/Varonil/40-49
Eisa Venegas Cardenas 13 F 244 244 TRITONES Ensenada Infantil/Femenil/12-13
Frida,inzy Chavez,alcantar 15 F 189 189 TRITONES Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Juan Jose,cesar Daniel Barrera,ruvalcaba 14 M 190 190 TRITONES Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Angeles,ruy Rosini,cabello 14 M 191 191 LIBRE Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Luis Andres,ricardo Rojas,lencioni 19 M 225 225 TriCEMAA Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Maria Fernanda,ivannia Fonseca,martinez 14 F 227 227 TRITONES Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Miguel,ricardo Ramirez Ruiz,aguiar 36 M 228 LIBRE Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Ana Hale Barajas 14 F 245 245 TRITONES Ensenada Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Norma Vazquez 40 F 247 247 TRI-JEX Ensenada Elite/Femenil/40+
Andrea,monica Palacio,diaz 14 F 229 229 TRITONES Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Maribel,dulce Escobedo,fuentes 39 F 230 230 LIBRE Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Mariana,ana Flores,ramirez 17 F 243 243 TRITONES Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Benjamin,oscar David Rangel Navarro,mar Avalos 24 M 246 246 TRI CEMAA Ensenada Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
EMILIANO GOMEZ RAMIREZ 9 M 260 260 CAAN Rosarito Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
RODOLFO JACIER FERNANDEZ QUIROZ 9 M 288 288 x Iron-kids/Varonil/9 y menores
GUSTVAO LICONA 11 M 256 256 CAAN Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/10-11
MAXIMILIANO CAUDILLO 11 M 276 276 CAANR Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/10-11
HENRY TORIJA CAZARES 11 M 282 282 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/10-11
DAVID AVILA 11 M 294 294 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/10-11
RODRIGO SANTOS SOLIS 11 M 295 295 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/10-11
HANSON GALLEGOS PORTUGAL 12 M 270 270 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Varonil/12-13
DIEGO ABRHAM BARRAGAN VAZQUEZ 13 M 257 257 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
SERGIO NAVA MUÑOZ 13 M 265 265 Infantil/Varonil/12-13
JARED VARGAS 13 M 284 284 TRI CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Varonil/12-13
LUIS MARIO NORENO LOPEZ 14 M 248 248 CAAN Rosarito Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
JOSE ADRIAN ALARCON MEDINA 14 M 296 296 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
felix antonio luna gomez 15 M 252 252 caan Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
alejandro SOTO MEZA 15 M 277 277 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
RAFAEL CUELLAR ANDRADE 15 M 292 292 CAAN Rosarito Juvenil/Varonil/14-15
ROBERTO CARLOS SOTO LUGO 16 M 249 249 TRI CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
LUIS ARTURO RODRIGUEZ 16 M 293 293 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
ARNOLDO HERRERA 16 M 298 298 LIBRE MXLI Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
carlos rogelio luna gomez 17 M 253 253 caan Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
alejandro mendoza camilo 17 M 254 254 caan Rosarito Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
JOSE CARLOS SOTO MEZA 17 M 278 278 Juvenil/Varonil/16-17
ROBERTO ARMANDO CRISTERNA ACOSTA 18 M 250 250 TRI CAAN Tijuana Juvenil/Varonil/18-19
ARTURO PEREZ 23 M 297 297 NSE Tijuana Elite/Varonil/20-29
RAMON GALLEGOS MANZO 37 M 269 269 CAR Rosarito Elite/Varonil/30-39
JAIME MARTIN GUZMAN 46 M 268 268 CAR Rosarito Elite/Varonil/40-49
LUCCA DRAGANI 48 M 285 285 CAR Rosarito Elite/Varonil/40-49
DANIKA RAMIREZ 6 F 267 267 CAAN Rosarito Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
CONSTANZA ISABELLA SALCEDO GALLEGOS 8 F 275 275 CAAN Tijuana Iron-kids/Femenil/9 y menores
adania sanchez sanchez 10 F 251 251 caan Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
AYLIN CASTILLO 10 F 273 273 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
IVANA ALEXA SALCEDO GALLEGOS 10 F 274 274 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
LIZBETH LILIANA HERNANDEZ RIVERA 10 F 290 290 Infantil/Femenil/10-11
ARELY mendoza camilo 11 F 255 255 CAAN Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
ANA CAMILA GOMZ RAMIREZ 11 F 261 261 Infantil/Femenil/10-11
ALEXA DAYANA GALVAN GONZALEZ 11 F 279 279 DELFINES Ensenada Infantil/Femenil/10-11
VALERIA VILLALVAZO SANCHEZ 11 F 280 280 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/10-11
CELEST LAGUNAS 11 F 289 289 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/10-11
ALICIA COTA ARELLANO 12 F 258 258 CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
MARIA JOSE GOMEZ R 12 F 262 262 Infantil/Femenil/12-13
DAPHNE FAUSTO VARGAS 12 F 283 283 TRI CAAN Tijuana Infantil/Femenil/12-13
CITLALI JIMENEZ TORRES 12 F 286 286 CAAN Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/12-13
SOPHIE APRIL URIAS QUIJAS 12 F 291 291 CAR Rosarito Infantil/Femenil/12-13
ANDREA NAVA MUÑOZ 14 F 264 264 CAANR Rosarito Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
EMILIA MILLAN 14 F 272 272 CANIVALES MXLI Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
ARIDAY FERNANDEZ QUIROZ 15 F 287 287 CAAN Rosarito Juvenil/Femenil/14-15
Blanca, Karla Luna, Estanga 0 256b 228 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos femenil
Eduardo,Rodolfo Gomez, Hernandez 0 263 263 CAAN Rosarito Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Yanel, Omar Velazquez,Rodriguez 0 266 266 CAAN Rosarito Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Jose, Mario Ortega, Gallardo 0 271 271 CAR Rosarito Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto
Laisa, Luis Vargas,Santana 0 281 281 CAAN Tijuana Juvenil-Elite/Relevos varonil-mixto